Share Teams Currently Registered for NS Provincial Championships
2016-02-22
Check the list for your team. If it's not there and you want it to be, get in contact with us ASAP!All teams listed below have successfully registered for the NS Provincial Championships.
Registration is now
CLOSED. If you
DO NOT see your team below, please contact
Jason Trepanier as soon as possible.
13U Girls
Kennetcook Heat
Annapolis Blaze
Digby Crossfires Team 2
Digby Crossfires Team 1
Southwest Fusion Payton
Bridgewater Chill
West Hants Wizards
Bedford Blizzard White
Bedford Blizzard Navy
Southwest Fusion Francine/Cammy
Southwest Fusion Lesser/Stewart
Armview Storm
DVC
Highland Patriots
__________
14U Girls
Axe Red
Middleton Magic
Richmond Rize
South Shore Smash
Cape Breton VC
Sackville Sonics
Cape Breton Saints White
Cape Breton Saints Green
Antigonish Stoirm
Annapolis Blaze
Digby Crossfires
L'Intrepide
Southwest Fusion Lesser
West Hants Wizards
Armview Storm T1 Parker
Armview Storm T2
Brookfield Rapids
Bedford Blizzard Team 1
Bedford Blizzard Team 2
Axe Blue
Axe Black
Axe White
Southwest Fusion Muise
Southwest Fusion Gougeon
Truro Cougars Blue
DVC L'Orsa
DVC MacLean
DVC Doucet
Highland Patriots
__________
15U Girls
Bridgewater Chill
South Shore Smash Shannon
Lynx VC
South Shore Smash
Antigonish Stoirm T1
Sackville Sonics Stiner
Halifax Hurricanes
Kennetcook Heat
Cape Breton VC
DVC
Richmond Rize
Digby Crossfires
Nighthawks
Cheticamp
Bedford Blizzard White
Bedford Blizzard Navy
Bedford Blizzard Team 1
Tigers
Southwest Fusion Red Shed
Southwest Fusion Stewart/Lesser
Truro Cougars
__________
16U Girls
Axe Volleyball Red
Axe Volleyball Blue
Weymouth Aftershock
Richmond Rize
Antigonish Stoirm T1
Antigonish Stoirm T2A
Antigonish Stoirm T2B
Sackville Sonics
Cape Breton VC T2
DVC Pitre
DVC Hall
DVC Rhymes
Halifax Hurricanes Botma
Halifax Hurricanes Opalka
Middleton Magic
Southwest Fusion Muise/Amirault
Truro Cougars
Digby Crossfires
West Hants Wizards
Armview Storm Parker
Cape Breton VC T1
Bedford Blizzard
Bridgewater Chill
Fall River Fury
Highland Patriots Pickup
Highland Patriots Hayward
Sackville Sonics T2
__________
17U Girls
St. Mary's Pandas
Kennetcook Heat
Lynx VC
Panthers VC
West Hants Wizards
Cape Breton VC Franks
Bedford Blizzard
Fall River Fury
__________
18U Girls
Highland Patriots
Sackville Sonics
South Shore Smash
Weymouth Aftershock
Cape Breton VC Attackers
Lynx VC
Port Hawkesbury Saints
Antigonish Stoirm T1
Antigonish Stoirm Team 2
DVC Southcott
DVC Simmons
Digby Crossfires
L'Intrepide
Middleton Magic
Tigers 18U
Bedford Blizzard
Tigers 17U
Southwest Fusion Moses
Richmond Rize
Fall River Fury
Annapolis Blaze
Cheticamp Crush
__________
14U Boys
Tide Black
Tide Red
Axe VC
L'Intrepide
Southwest Fusion
Antigonish Stoirm
DVC
__________
16U Boys
Tide Red
L'Intrepide
Tide Black
DVC
Halifax Hurricanes
Southwest Fusion
Bedford Blizzard
Antigonish Stoirm
__________
18U Boys
Tide VC
Tigers Gold
Tigers Black
DVC
Southwest Fusion
Axe VC
__________